Aidan GillenCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Aidan Murphy

Birth Place: Drumcondra, Dublin, Ireland

Birthday: April 24, 1968, Taurus

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (34 ratings)

Your Rating:

Lena Headey
Defining Game of Thrones From A to Z

Mar 28, 2013 8:30 PM EDT

Shop