Aidan Gillen Celebrity Watchlist

Aidan Gillen

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Aidan Murphy

Birth Place: Drumcondra, Dublin, Ireland

Birthday: April 24, 1968, Taurus

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.38 out of 5 (34 ratings)

Your Rating: