Agnes MooreheadCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Agnes Robertson Moorehead

Birth Place: Clinton, MA

Birthday: December 6, 1900, Sagittarius

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (35 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Actor
1973
Actor
1970
Actor
1970
Actor
1966
Actor
1964
Actor
1962
Actor
1961
Actor
1961
Actor
1960
Actor
1960
Actor
1960
Actor
1959
Actor
1959
Actor
1957
Actor
1957
Actor
1957
Actor
1956
Actor
1956
Actor
1956
Actor
1956
Actor
1955
Actor
1951
Actor
1951
Actor
1950
Actor
1949
Actor
1949
Actor
1948
Actor
1948
Actor
1947
Actor
1944
Actor
1944
Actor
1944
Actor
1944
Actor
1943
Actor
1942
Actor
1941

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop