Adrienne Bailon Celebrity Watchlist

Adrienne Bailon

Birth Name: Adrienne Eliza Bailon

Birth Place: New York, New York, United States

Birthday: October 24, 1983, Scorpio

Profession: Singer, Actor, Host

TV Guide Rating:(33 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Rachel Dolezal

Watch Rachel Dolezal's Incredibly Uncomfortable Interview on The Real

Rachel Dolezal, the NAACP chapter president who was removed from her post earlier this year after it was revealed that she is actually white, was a guest on Monday's episode of The Real, where she was grilled about her experience of blackness by the… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Adrienne Bailon Shuts Down Rob Kardashian Dating Rumors
01:10 — The newly single talk show host reveals she and Rob have no plans to get back together. Plus, find out if Adrienne is ready to start dating again.
Adrienne Bailon Bares All!
01:29 — Well, almost all … on a beach in Mexico! She also bares her new boyfriend!
Adrienne Bailon Is Happy for Rob Kardashian
00:39 — Has "The Real" cohost congratulated her ex-boyfriend on his engagement? Plus, Anthony Anderson has a bone to pick with Angela a.k.a. Blac Chyna.
Season 1: Knock Knock Live: Season 1 Trailer
00:49 — The premiere of the unscripted series in which a knock on the door could unlock an opportunity to win cash, meet celebrities or even host a concert on (more…)

Watch See all »

Tue Aug 30 1:30am
The Real BET

A talk show focusing on topics of interest to women, including news stories, beauty, fashion, relationships and the personal lives of the hosts.

I’ll Watch1974 Watching
Wed Aug 31 1:33am
The Real BET

A talk show focusing on topics of interest to women, including news stories, beauty, fashion, relationships and the personal lives of the hosts.

I’ll Watch1974 Watching
Thu Sep 1 1:32am
The Real BET

A talk show focusing on topics of interest to women, including news stories, beauty, fashion, relationships and the personal lives of the hosts.

I’ll Watch1974 Watching

More NewsSee all »

Adrienne Bailon
VIDEO: Rob Kardashian's Ex Adrienne Bailon Reveals She's Now Engaged

See her new bling!

Rob Kardashian, Adrienne Bailon
Adrienne Bailon Regrets Getting Rob Kardashian Tattoo

Remember how your mother told you tattoos were permanent? Adrienne Bailon is learning that the hard…

Cheetah Girls Adrienne Bailon, Sabrina Bryan and Kiely Williams
Did Bad Nudes Scratch Cheetah Girls from Macy's Parade?

The Macy's Thanksgiving Day Parade has said, "Thanks, but no thanks" to the Cheetah Girls, dropping…

Sarah Mason, <EM>All You've Got</EM>
It's Bring It On, Volleyball-Style!

Now out on DVD, the teen comedy All You've Got (costarring Grammy winner Ciara and One Tree Hill's D…

Details

  • Birth Name: Adrienne Eliza Bailon
  • Birth Place: New York, New York, United States
  • Birthday: October 24, 1983, Scorpio
  • Profession: Singer, Actor, Host

Trending TonightSee all »

Watch This

Ellen Pompeo, <em>Grey's Anatomy</em>
Can you tell the difference between Grey's and T.Swift?

Grey's Anatomy is obviously a big influence on Tay Tay