Adrianne Curry Celebrity Watchlist

Adrianne Curry

Birth Name: Adrianne Marie Curry

Birth Place: Joliet, Illinois, United States

Birthday: August 6, 1982, Leo

Profession: Reality-show cast member, Model, Actor

TV Guide Rating:(27 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Shira Lazar

What's Trending to Offer Daily Fix of YouTube's Finest

Good news, YouTube addicts! What's Trending with Shira Lazar has increased the dosage of your favorite viral videos, news and social commentary. The Emmy-nominated live weekly web series will air daily on YouTube, starting Monday at noon PT/3 ET. "Wh… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

My Fair Brady Interview
04:13 — |America's Next Top Model|Christopher Knight|My Fair Brady|Adrianne Curry|John Henson"
Adrianne Curry Shows Off Her Butt in Naked Bathroom Selfie:
Adrianne Curry is turning heads with her latest Twitter selfie! America's Next Top Model winner shared a super-sexy NSFW nude photo of herself on the (more…)
Reality TV Secrets 2
06:11 — TV Guide continues its back-stage look at all things reality. Get an in-depth look at reality favorites like The Amazing Race, American Idol and more! (more…)
Mario Lopez Has Trouble Finding a Right Answer
01:09 — Steve Harvey warns him about getting another one wrong.

More NewsSee all »

Ali Fedotowsky; Ashley Hebert
From One Bachelorette to Another: Ali Advises Ashley to Make Good Friends

What is the biggest piece of advice previous Bachelorette Ali Fedotowsky has for Ashley Hebert? Make…

Christopher Knight and Adrianne Curry
Adrianne Curry and Christopher Knight Separating

Another reality TV couple bites the dust? On their fifth wedding anniversary, Adrianne Curry and Chr…

Adrianne Curry by Denise Truscello/WireImage.com
Top Model "Crying Foul" Over Saleisha's Win

And surprisingly, the Top Model doing so isn't runner-up Chantal but Cycle 1 victor Adrianne Curry,…

Christopher Knight
Christopher Knight __Returns to the _'70s___

Up until 2003, Christopher Knight had most fondly been remembered as Mike and Carol's middle child,…

<EM>My Fair Brady</EM>
Has "Peter Brady" Found True Love?

It was a match made in reality heaven. On last season's The Surreal Life, Christopher Knight (aka Th…

Details

  • Birth Name: Adrianne Marie Curry
  • Birth Place: Joliet, Illinois, United States
  • Birthday: August 6, 1982, Leo
  • Profession: Reality-show cast member, Model, Actor