Adrianne Curry Celebrity Watchlist

Adrianne Curry

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Adrianne Marie Curry

Birth Place: Joliet, IL

Birthday: August 6, 1982, Leo

Profession: Reality-show cast member, Model, Actor

User Rating:4.5 out of 5 (26 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Shira Lazar
What's Trending to Offer Daily Fix of YouTube's Finest

Good news, YouTube addicts! What's Trending with Shira Lazar has increased the dosage of your favori…

Ali Fedotowsky; Ashley Hebert
From One Bachelorette to Another: Ali Advises Ashley to Make Good Friends

What is the biggest piece of advice previous Bachelorette Ali Fedotowsky has for Ashley Hebert? Make…

Christopher Knight and Adrianne Curry
Adrianne Curry and Christopher Knight Separating

Another reality TV couple bites the dust? On their fifth wedding anniversary, Adrianne Curry and Chr…

Christopher Knight: I Had to Choose Between My Wife and Brady Mom

In this video, Christopher Knight first talks about the "insidiously difficult" job of hosting a gam…

Adrianne Curry by Denise Truscello/WireImage.com
Top Model "Crying Foul" Over Saleisha's Win

And surprisingly, the Top Model doing so isn't runner-up Chantal but Cycle 1 victor Adrianne Curry,…

Short Cuts: TomKat, Kevin Spacey and More!

E! presents Tom and Katie's Wedding, a "news special" promising "every detail and romantic moment" f…

Watch See all »

Sat Apr 4 8:00pm
My Cat From HellMy Boyfriend vs. My CatNew(Season 7, Episode 1) ANIMAL

Model Adrianne Curry appears in the Season 7 premiere when she and her boyfriend struggle to coexist with her Siamese cat, Billy Shears. Meanwhile, a college student feels like she's being held prisoner by her bloodthirsty cat, Storm.

Sun Apr 5 1:00am
My Cat From HellMy Boyfriend vs. My Cat(Season 7, Episode 1) ANIMAL

Model Adrianne Curry appears in the Season 7 premiere when she and her boyfriend struggle to coexist with her Siamese cat, Billy Shears. Meanwhile, a college student feels like she's being held prisoner by her bloodthirsty cat, Storm.