Adriana LimaCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Adriana Francesca Lima

Birth Place: Salvador, Bahia, Brazil

Birthday: June 12, 1981, Gemini

Profession: Model

User Rating: (50 ratings)

Your Rating:

Adriana Lima Photos

  • Tyra Banks, Alessandra, Adriana Lima, Heidi Klum and Gisele Bundchen - "Angels Across America" in Las Vegas - Nov. 2004
    Photo By: Denise Truscello/WireImage.com
  • The Victoria's Secret Fashion Show - Adriana Lima
    Photo By: Cliff Lipson/ABC
  • The Victoria's Secret Fashion Show - Adriana Lima
    Photo By: Cliff Lipson/ABC
  • How I Met Your Mother - Season 3 - "Yips" - Alessandra Ambrosio, Jason Segel, Selita Ebanks, Miranda Kerr, Neil Patrick Harris, Marisa Miller, Josh Radnor, Adriana Lima, Heidi Klum
    Photo By: Cliff Lipson/CBS

Related Galleries

Shop