Adrian Zmed Celebrity Watchlist

Adrian Zmed

Birth Name: Adrian George Zmed

Birth Place: Chicago, Illinois, United States

Birthday: March 14, 1954, Pisces

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(1,581 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Video ClipsSee all »

Bachelor Party - Official Trailer
01:32 — A pre-nuptial celebration turns into a no-holds-barred evening of debauchery. Hanks makes it worth seeing!
Grease 2 - Official Trailer
01:05 — Lame sequel about an English student at a 1960s highschool who falls for a girl who is attracted to greasers.
The Final Terror - Official Trailer
02:07 — A group of forest rangers go on a camping trip, and accidentally trespass into a dangerous area.

Details

  • Birth Name: Adrian George Zmed
  • Birth Place: Chicago, Illinois, United States
  • Birthday: March 14, 1954, Pisces
  • Profession: Actor