Adina Porter Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Adina Elizabeth Porter

Birth Place: New York, New York, United States

Birthday: March 13, 1971, Pisces

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4 out of 5 (5 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Rutina Wesley and Anna Paquin
True Blood's First Final Season Victim Speaks Out

[Warning: This story contains major spoilers from True Blood's final season premiere. Read…

True Blood
True Blood's Final Season: Where Were We and What's Next?

Goodbyes suck! True Blood returns for its seventh and final season Sunday (9/8c, HBO) and…

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop