Adele Celebrity Watchlist

Adele

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Adele Laurie Blue Adkins

Birth Place: Tottenham, London, England

Birthday: May 5, 1988, Taurus

Profession: Singer-songwriter, Musician

User Rating:3.71 out of 5 (473 ratings)

Your Rating:

There are no airings in the next 14 days.