Adele Celebrity Watchlist

Adele

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Adele Laurie Blue Adkins

Birth Place: Tottenham, London, England

Birthday: May 5, 1988, Taurus

Profession: Singer-songwriter, Musician

User Rating:3.71 out of 5 (473 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Appearing
2013
Appearing
2013
Appearing
2013
Appearing
2013
Performer
2013
Appearing
2013
Subject (person only)
2012
Remarks by
2012
Appearing
2012
Appearing
2012
Subject (person only)
2012
Appearing
2012
Appearing
2012
Subject (person only)
2012
Appearing
2012
Performer
2012
Performer
2011
Performer
2011
Appearing
2011
Appearing
2011
Performer
2011
Performer
2011
Guest
2011
Appearing
2011
Performer
2011
Performer
2011
Performer
2011
Actor
2009
Performer
2009
Performer
2009
Performer
2009
Performer
2008
Performer
2008
Performer
2008
Performer
2008
Performer
2008
Performer
2008
Performer
Subject (person only)