Adele Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Adele Laurie Blue Adkins

Birth Place: Tottenham, London, England

Birthday: May 5, 1988, Taurus

Profession: Singer-songwriter, Musician

User Rating:3.71 out of 5 (473 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Jennifer Love Hewitt
Jennifer Love Hewitt Debuts New Brunette Bob Hairdo

Jennifer Love Hewitt has gone short for summer. The new mom, 35, debuted a brunette bob in…

Vitali Sediuk, Brad Pitt (inset)
Brad Pitt on Red Carpet Attack: The "Nutter" Will "Get Stomped"

Brad Pitt is speaking out for the first time since he was punched on the Maleficent red ca…

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop