Addison Timlin Celebrity Watchlist

Addison Timlin

Birth Name: Addison Jayne Timlin

Birth Place: Lansdale, PA

Birthday: June 29, 1991, Cancer

Profession: Actor

User Rating:5 out of 5 (1 rating)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Anthony Edwards

Anthony Edwards on His TV Return: Zero Hour Excited Me the Way ER Did

Nazis. Kidnapping. Secret religious societies. Doomsday. And clocks. So many clocks.That's Anthony Edwards' new drama Zero Hour (premiering Thursday,… Read more

Watch See all »

Fri May 1 4:10pm
That Awkward Moment HBO2

Flings turn serious for three bachelors who swore to stay single in support of a heartbroken pal. Now the harder each tries to cover-up their commitments, the more complicated their love lives become.

Tue May 5 2:15am
That Awkward Moment HBO2

Flings turn serious for three bachelors who swore to stay single in support of a heartbroken pal. Now the harder each tries to cover-up their commitments, the more complicated their love lives become.

Thu May 7 12:15am
That Awkward Moment HBO2

Flings turn serious for three bachelors who swore to stay single in support of a heartbroken pal. Now the harder each tries to cover-up their commitments, the more complicated their love lives become.

More NewsSee all »

Anthony Edwards
Pilot Season: ER's Anthony Edwards to Star in ABC's Zero Hour

ER's Anthony Edwards is set to make his return to prime time as the lead of ABC's pilot Zero Hour, T…

Madeleine Martin, David Duchovny
Showtime Sets Premiere Dates for Californication, Episodes, Shameless

Showtime has scheduled the debut of two new series and the return of Californication for early next…

Details

  • Birth Name: Addison Jayne Timlin
  • Birth Place: Lansdale, PA
  • Birthday: June 29, 1991, Cancer
  • Profession: Actor
  • User Rating:5 out of 5 (1 rating)
  • Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »