Addison Timlin Celebrity Watchlist

Addison Timlin

Birth Name: Addison Jayne Timlin

Birth Place: Lansdale, PA

Birthday: June 29, 1991, Cancer

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(1 rating)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Anthony Edwards

Anthony Edwards on His TV Return: Zero Hour Excited Me the Way ER Did

Nazis. Kidnapping. Secret religious societies. Doomsday. And clocks. So many clocks.That's Anthony Edwards' new drama Zero Hour (premiering Thursday, 8/7c, ABC) in a nutshell, one that's as far away from the halls of County General as you can get &md… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

That Awkward Moment
00:51 — Three best friends find themselves where we’ve all been at that confusing "moment" in every dating relationship when you have to decide "So where is t (more…)
That Awkward Moment
00:44 — Three best friends find themselves where we’ve all been at that confusing "moment" in every dating relationship when you have to decide "So where is t (more…)
That Awkward Moment
00:46 — Three best friends find themselves where we’ve all been at that confusing "moment" in every dating relationship when you have to decide "So where is t (more…)
That Awkward Moment- Red Band Trailer No. 1
Three best friends find themselves where we've all been - at that confusing moment in every dating relationship when you have to decide 'So...where is (more…)

More NewsSee all »

Anthony Edwards
Pilot Season: ER's Anthony Edwards to Star in ABC's Zero Hour

ER's Anthony Edwards is set to make his return to prime time as the lead of ABC's pilot Zero Hour, T…

Madeleine Martin, David Duchovny
Showtime Sets Premiere Dates for Californication, Episodes, Shameless

Showtime has scheduled the debut of two new series and the return of Californication for early next…

Details

  • Birth Name: Addison Jayne Timlin
  • Birth Place: Lansdale, PA
  • Birthday: June 29, 1991, Cancer
  • Profession: Actor