Addison Timlin Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Addison Jayne Timlin

Birth Place: Lansdale, PA

Birthday: June 29, 1991, Cancer

Profession: Actor

User Rating:5 out of 5 (1 rating)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Anthony Edwards
Anthony Edwards on His TV Return: Zero Hour Excited Me the Way ER Did

Nazis. Kidnapping. Secret religious societies. Doomsday. And clocks. So many clocks.That's…

Anthony Edwards
Pilot Season: ER's Anthony Edwards to Star in ABC's Zero Hour

ER's Anthony Edwards is set to make his return to prime time as the lead of ABC's pilot Ze…

Watch See all »

Thu Mar 5 8:20pm
That Awkward Moment MAX

Flings turn serious for three bachelors who swore to stay single to support a heartbroken pal. Now, the harder they try to cover up their commitments, the more complicated their love lives become.

Sun Mar 8 6:25pm
That Awkward Moment MOMAXe

Flings turn serious for three bachelors who swore to stay single to support a heartbroken pal. Now, the harder they try to cover up their commitments, the more complicated their love lives become.

Wed Mar 11 3:00pm
That Awkward Moment MAX

Flings turn serious for three bachelors who swore to stay single to support a heartbroken pal. Now, the harder they try to cover up their commitments, the more complicated their love lives become.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop