Addison Timlin Celebrity Watchlist

Addison Timlin

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Addison Jayne Timlin

Birth Place: Lansdale, PA

Birthday: June 29, 1991, Cancer

Profession: Actor

User Rating:5 out of 5 (1 rating)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Anthony Edwards
Anthony Edwards on His TV Return: Zero Hour Excited Me the Way ER Did

Nazis. Kidnapping. Secret religious societies. Doomsday. And clocks. So many clocks.That's Anthony E…

Anthony Edwards
Pilot Season: ER's Anthony Edwards to Star in ABC's Zero Hour

ER's Anthony Edwards is set to make his return to prime time as the lead of ABC's pilot Zero Hour, T…

Madeleine Martin, David Duchovny
Showtime Sets Premiere Dates for Californication, Episodes, Shameless

Showtime has scheduled the debut of two new series and the return of Californication for early next…

Watch See all »

Tue Mar 31 8:20pm
That Awkward Moment MAXe

Flings turn serious for three bachelors who swore to stay single to support a heartbroken pal. Now, the harder they try to cover up their commitments, the more complicated their love lives become.

Wed Apr 1 7:20pm
That Awkward Moment HBOSGe

Flings turn serious for three bachelors who swore to stay single to support a heartbroken pal. Now, the harder they try to cover up their commitments, the more complicated their love lives become.

Sat Apr 4 1:55pm
That Awkward Moment HBOSGe

Flings turn serious for three bachelors who swore to stay single to support a heartbroken pal. Now, the harder they try to cover up their commitments, the more complicated their love lives become.