Adam YauchCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Adam Nathaniel Yauch

Birth Place: Brooklyn, NY

Birthday: August 5, 1964, Leo

Profession: Rapper, Director, Film producer

User Rating: (4 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

LMFAO
Adele, LMFAO Top Billboard Music Awards

Adele dominated Sunday's Billboard Music Awards, taking home 12 trophies, including Top Ar…

Adam Yauch
VIDEO: Watch Coldplay's Touching Tribute to Beastie Boys' Adam "MCA" Yauch

Coldplay paid tribute to the late Adam "MCA" Yauch with an odd, mournful cover of The Beas…

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop