Adam West Celebrity Watchlist

Adam West

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: William West Anderson

Birth Place: Walla Walla, WA

Birthday: September 19, 1928, Virgo

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.03 out of 5 (33 ratings)

Your Rating:

Adam West Photos

  • Lewis, Adam West, Tera Bonilla and Wilbur - "Meet the Robinsons" Special Screening, March 29, 2007
    Photo By: Alexandra Wyman/WireImage.com
  • Adam West - The 4th Annual TV Land Awards, March 19, 2006
    Photo By: Steve Granitz/WireImage.com
  • Adam West - The 4th Annual TV Land Awards, March 19, 2006
    Photo By: Lester Cohen/WireImage.com
  • George Lopez -"George's Mom Faces Hard Tambien"- Hira Ambrosino, Adam West, Belita Moreno, George Lopez
    Photo By: Mitch Haddad/ABC
  • George Lopez - Season 6, "George's Mom Faces Hard Tambien"- Adam West as Jonathon K. Martin
    Photo By: Mitch Haddad/ABC
  • George Lopez -"George's Mom Faces Hard Tambien"- George Lopez as George, Adam West as Jonathon K. Martin
    Photo By: Mitch Haddad/ABC
  • George Lopez -"George Testi-Lies for Benny"- Guest stars, Rita Moreno as Luisa, Adam West as Jonathan K. Martin
    Photo By: Michael Ansell/ABC
  • George Lopez -"George Testi-Lies for Benny"- Guest star Judge Marilyn Milian, Aimee Garcia, guest star Adam West
    Photo By: Michael Ansell/ABC
  • George Lopez -"George Testi-Lies for Benny"- Rita Moreno, Judge Marilyn Milian, Adam West
    Photo By: Michael Ansell/ABC