Adam ScottCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Adam Paul Scott

Birth Place: Santa Cruz, CA

Birthday: April 3, 1973, Aries

Profession: Actor, TV producer

User Rating: (42 ratings)

Your Rating:

Show More

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop