Adam Savage Celebrity Watchlist

Adam Savage

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Adam Whitney Savage

Birth Place: New York, NY

Birthday: July 15, 1967, Cancer

Profession: Television host, Actor, Designer, Model builder

User Rating:4.45 out of 5 (11 ratings)

Your Rating: