Adam Rodriguez Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Adam Michael Rodriguez

Birth Place: Yonkers, NY

Birthday: April 2, 1975, Aries

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.51 out of 5 (2,196 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Actor
2015
Actor
2015
Actor
2015
Actor
2014
Actor
2014
Guest
2014
Actor
2013
Actor
2013
Actor
2013
Actor
2012
Guest
2012
Guest
2012
Actor
2011
Actor
2010
Actor
2010
Actor
2010
Actor
2010
Actor
2010
Actor
2010
Actor
2010
Actor
2010
Actor
2010
Actor
2009
Actor
2009
Actor
2009
Actor
2008
Guest
2007
Actor
2006
Guest
2005
Guest
2005
Guest
2004
Guest
2004
Guest
2004
Guest
2003
Actor
2002
Actor
2002
Actor
2002
Actor
2001
Actor
2001
Actor
2001
Actor
2000
Actor
1999

Shop