Adam RodriguezCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Adam Michael Rodriguez

Birth Place: Yonkers, NY

Birthday: April 2, 1975, Aries

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (2,196 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop