Adam Rodriguez Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Adam Michael Rodriguez

Birth Place: Yonkers, NY

Birthday: April 2, 1975, Aries

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.51 out of 5 (2,196 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Anna Wood, Cam Gigandet
Exclusive Video: Reckless Cast Teases "Heated" Love Triangle and Jamie's Tough Choice

There's no shortage of heat on CBS' new summer drama Reckless, and we're not just talking about the…

Andy Cohen
Top Moments: Andy Cohen Jumps the Fence and Ann Curry Has a Sad Farewell

Our top moments of the week: 13. Most Unexpected House Call: As a physician's assistant in a concie…

David Caruso
CSI: Miami Finale: Will Horatio Lose One of His Own?

Call it the curse of being on the bubble: After 10 roller-coaster years, CSI: Miami will end its sea…

David Caruso, <i>CSI: Miami</i>
CSI: Miami Season 10: Will Marisol's Return Help Horatio Finally Move On?

CSI: Miami's 10th season premiere will find Horatio seeing ghosts.Picking up from last season's clif…

David Caruso
Keck's Exclusives: CSI: Miami Kicks Off Kinky Season-Long Mystery

Beginning in CSI: Miami's fourth episode this fall (titled "Look Who's Taunting"), a twisted season-…

David Caruso and Alana De La Garza
CSI: Miami Scoop: Alana De La Garza Returns for the Season Premiere

CSI: NY won't be the only show in the hit CBS franchise to feature its protagonist's late wife in th…

Latest GalleriesSee all »

Ugly Betty Guest Stars Gallery

See the stars who visited Betty & Co.

Watch See all »

Sun Mar 29 3:30pm
Tyler Perry's I Can Do Bad All by Myself TBS

An irresponsible, alcoholic singer (Taraji P. Henson) must care for her niece and nephews after the teenagers commit a crime. Meanwhile, a Mexican immigrant helps her and attempts to win her heart, but the turmoil continues due to her relationship with her (more…)

Sun Mar 29 4:00pm
CSI: MiamiFriendly Fire(Season 10, Episode 12) WE

An eccentric genius is assassinated with an unusual weapon.

Sun Mar 29 5:00pm
CSI: MiamiTerminal Velocity(Season 10, Episode 13) WE

A skydiver is murdered and the investigation reveals the victim has more than 100 children and all of them are suspects.