Adam Rodriguez Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Adam Michael Rodriguez

Birth Place: Yonkers, NY

Birthday: April 2, 1975, Aries

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.51 out of 5 (2,196 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Anna Wood, Cam Gigandet
Exclusive Video: Reckless Cast Teases "Heated" Love Triangle and Jamie's Tough Choice

There's no shortage of heat on CBS' new summer drama Reckless, and we're not just talking about the…

Andy Cohen
Top Moments: Andy Cohen Jumps the Fence and Ann Curry Has a Sad Farewell

Our top moments of the week: 13. Most Unexpected House Call: As a physician's assistant in a concie…

David Caruso
CSI: Miami Finale: Will Horatio Lose One of His Own?

Call it the curse of being on the bubble: After 10 roller-coaster years, CSI: Miami will end its sea…

David Caruso, <i>CSI: Miami</i>
CSI: Miami Season 10: Will Marisol's Return Help Horatio Finally Move On?

CSI: Miami's 10th season premiere will find Horatio seeing ghosts.Picking up from last season's clif…

David Caruso
Keck's Exclusives: CSI: Miami Kicks Off Kinky Season-Long Mystery

Beginning in CSI: Miami's fourth episode this fall (titled "Look Who's Taunting"), a twisted season-…

David Caruso and Alana De La Garza
CSI: Miami Scoop: Alana De La Garza Returns for the Season Premiere

CSI: NY won't be the only show in the hit CBS franchise to feature its protagonist's late wife in th…

Latest GalleriesSee all »

Ugly Betty Guest Stars Gallery

See the stars who visited Betty & Co.

Watch See all »

Tue Mar 31 12:00pm
CSI: MiamiPirated(Season 3, Episode 9) A&E

Horatio investigates a modern-day act of piracy after five bodies from a ship's crew are found roped together in the ocean, with their vessel nowhere in sight. The probe turns up evidence that some crew members may have escaped and could possibly be afloat (more…)

Tue Mar 31 1:00pm
CSI: MiamiAfter the Fall(Season 3, Episode 10) A&E

Horatio is called in after a body is discovered outside a beachfront condo. It looks as though the man was the victim of a fall, but the case quickly turns into a homicide probe that yields yet another victim. Meanwhile, a suspect accuses Horatio of brutal (more…)

Tue Mar 31 4:00pm
CSI: MiamiDead on Arrival(Season 7, Episode 22) WE

A sexy bachelorette on a popular TV dating series is discovered murdered in a limousine just as the bachelor on the show is going to propose to her. The investigation reveals the victim was one of the program's final two contestants and that the show's sta (more…)