Adam Rodriguez Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Adam Michael Rodriguez

Birth Place: Yonkers, NY

Birthday: April 2, 1975, Aries

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.51 out of 5 (2,196 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Anna Wood, Cam Gigandet
Exclusive Video: Reckless Cast Teases "Heated" Love Triangle and Jamie's Tough Choice

There's no shortage of heat on CBS' new summer drama Reckless, and we're not just talking about the…

Andy Cohen
Top Moments: Andy Cohen Jumps the Fence and Ann Curry Has a Sad Farewell

Our top moments of the week: 13. Most Unexpected House Call: As a physician's assistant in a concie…

David Caruso
CSI: Miami Finale: Will Horatio Lose One of His Own?

Call it the curse of being on the bubble: After 10 roller-coaster years, CSI: Miami will end its sea…

David Caruso, <i>CSI: Miami</i>
CSI: Miami Season 10: Will Marisol's Return Help Horatio Finally Move On?

CSI: Miami's 10th season premiere will find Horatio seeing ghosts.Picking up from last season's clif…

David Caruso
Keck's Exclusives: CSI: Miami Kicks Off Kinky Season-Long Mystery

Beginning in CSI: Miami's fourth episode this fall (titled "Look Who's Taunting"), a twisted season-…

David Caruso and Alana De La Garza
CSI: Miami Scoop: Alana De La Garza Returns for the Season Premiere

CSI: NY won't be the only show in the hit CBS franchise to feature its protagonist's late wife in th…

Latest GalleriesSee all »

Ugly Betty Guest Stars Gallery

See the stars who visited Betty & Co.

Watch See all »

Mon Mar 30 10:00pm
CSI: MiamiStand Your Ground(Season 6, Episode 9) WE

An attempt to kill Calleigh puts not only her personal life at risk, but also her career.

Mon Mar 30 10:01pm
The Night ShiftNeed to KnowNew(Season 2, Episode 7) NBC

TC's sister-in-law lands in the ER after falling down stairs, and complicated truths about the accident emerge. Meanwhile, staffers treat a boy who fell down a well; Ragosa's teen daughter visits the ER; and Drew spirals into a deeper depression.

Mon Mar 30 11:00pm
CSI: MiamiBorn to Kill(Season 5, Episode 24) WE

Horatio hunts for a serial killer who brands his victims with a “Y” mark. When an arrest is made, the alleged culprit is found to possess a supposed “killer gene” due to an extra Y chromosome. But just as the CSIs believe they've closed the case, t (more…)