Adam Pally Celebrity Watchlist

Adam Pally

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Adam Saul Pally

Birth Place: Livingston, New Jersey, United States

Birthday: March 18, 1981, Pisces

Profession: Actor, Writer, Comedian

User Rating:5 out of 5 (8 ratings)

Your Rating:

Adam Pally
Adam Pally Joins The Mindy Project

Jul 18, 2013 2:56 PM EDT

Show More