Adam Pally Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Adam Saul Pally

Birth Place: Livingston, New Jersey, United States

Birthday: March 18, 1981, Pisces

Profession: Actor, Writer, Comedian

User Rating:5 out of 5 (8 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Adam Pally
Adam Pally Is Departing The Mindy Project Early Next Year

The Mindy Project's Shulman & Associates is starting to have a serious retention problem.…

Allison Tolman
Exclusive: Fargo's Allison Tolman Checks Into The Mindy Project

Aw jeez! Fresh off her Emmy-nominated breakout performance on FX's Fargo, Allison Tolman h…

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop