Adam Levine Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Adam Noah Levine

Birth Place: Los Angeles, California, United States

Birthday: March 18, 1979, Pisces

Profession: Rock singer, Guitarist

TV Guide Rating:(1,397 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Adam Levine and Behati Prinsloo

Adam Levine and Behati Prinsloo Reveal Their Baby's Gender

Adam Levine and Behati Prinsloo announced they were expecting their first child only a month ago, but E! News confirms that the celebrity couple will be having a girl! Prinsloo is reportedly five months pregnant and planning her baby shower as she… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Outtakes: Shout Out to America!
03:09 — The Top 10 team up with Coaches Adam, Blake, Christina, and Pharrell in this week's hilarious installment of outtakes.
After the Elimination: Daniel Passino
01:27 — Daniel Passino has learned so much from Pharrell during his time on The Voice. Hear what his coach had to say after his elimination. This is what happ (more…)
‘The Voice’: Why Adam Levine Doesn’t Want Blake Shelton Anywhere Near His Child
01:19 — Blake Shelton jokes with Access Hollywood's Liz Hernandez about whether he'll be "Uncle Blake" to Adam Levine's daughter-to-be. But does the guys' fel (more…)
Adam Levine Posts Adorable Pic With Pregnant Wife Behati Prinsloo, Reveals He's 'Pregnant' Too
00:59 — The 37-year-old singer took to Instagram Monday to share with the world his protruding belly.

Watch See all »

Mon May 16 11:30pm
Family GuyQuagmire's Quagmire(Season 12, Episode 3) TOON

Quagmire begins dating a sexually insatiable woman who kidnaps him to become her sex slave, so Peter, Joe and Quagmire's dad scour Quahog's seedy back alleys to locate and save him. Meanwhile, Stewie, Brian and Stewie's teddy bear, Rupert, become involved (more…)

I’ll Watch653 Watching
Tue May 17 3:00am
Family GuyQuagmire's Quagmire(Season 12, Episode 3) TOON

Quagmire begins dating a sexually insatiable woman who kidnaps him to become her sex slave, so Peter, Joe and Quagmire's dad scour Quahog's seedy back alleys to locate and save him. Meanwhile, Stewie, Brian and Stewie's teddy bear, Rupert, become involved (more…)

I’ll Watch653 Watching

Details

  • Birth Name: Adam Noah Levine
  • Birth Place: Los Angeles, California, United States
  • Birthday: March 18, 1979, Pisces
  • Profession: Rock singer, Guitarist

Trending TonightSee all »

Related Video

Adam Levine, <em>The Voice</em>
See How Far The Voice Coaches Will Go to Inspire Their Teams

Adam Levine, Blake Shelton, Christina Aguilera and Pharrell show off their unorthodox methods in this behind-the-scenes look at The Voice