Adam Levine Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Adam Noah Levine

Birth Place: Los Angeles, California, United States

Birthday: March 18, 1979, Pisces

Profession: Rock singer, Guitarist

TV Guide Rating:(1,397 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Adam Levine and Behati Prinsloo

Adam Levine and Behati Prinsloo Reveal Their Baby's Gender

Adam Levine and Behati Prinsloo announced they were expecting their first child only a month ago, but E! News confirms that the celebrity couple will be having a girl! Prinsloo is reportedly five months pregnant and planning her baby shower as she… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Thank You Notes: Canada, Michael Strahan
02:57 — Jimmy pens thank you notes to Cinco de Mayo, home improvement TV shows and other things.
Beyoncé Kicks Off Her Formation World Tour
02:36 — Jimmy Fallon's monologue from Friday, April 29. Part 2 of 2.
Jack Whitehall Stand-Up
05:38 — Comedian Jack Whitehall performs jokes about how New Yorkers drink like Brits and why The Lion King is Shakespeare with fur.
Hugh Dancy Loosely Based His The Path Role On Prince
01:40 — Hugh Dancy talks to Jimmy about transferring his Prince obsession to his son and his Hulu drama series The Path.

Details

  • Birth Name: Adam Noah Levine
  • Birth Place: Los Angeles, California, United States
  • Birthday: March 18, 1979, Pisces
  • Profession: Rock singer, Guitarist

Trending TonightSee all »

Related Video

Adam Levine, <em>The Voice</em>
See How Far The Voice Coaches Will Go to Inspire Their Teams

Adam Levine, Blake Shelton, Christina Aguilera and Pharrell show off their unorthodox methods in this behind-the-scenes look at The Voice