Adam Levine Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Adam Noah Levine

Birth Place: Los Angeles, California, United States

Birthday: March 18, 1979, Pisces

Profession: Rock singer, Guitarist

TV Guide Rating:(1,408 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Adam Levine and Behati Prinsloo

Adam Levine and Behati Prinsloo Reveal Their Baby's Gender

Adam Levine and Behati Prinsloo announced they were expecting their first child only a month ago, but E! News confirms that the celebrity couple will be having a girl! Prinsloo is reportedly five months pregnant and planning her baby shower as she… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Adam Levine Shares Topless Pregnancy Portrait of Wife Behati Prinsloo: 'YOWZA'
01:01 — The 37-year-old singer posted the topless pic of Behati to Instagram.
Adam Levine Shares Topless Pregnancy Portrait of Wife Behati Prinsloo: 'YOWZA'
01:00 — The 37-year-old singer posted the topless pic of Behati to Instagram.
Adam Levine Offers to Pay For Christina Grimmie's Funeral
01:02 — The slain 'Voice' contestant's brother Marcus revealed Levine's kind gesture on Facebook, Sunday.
Adam Levine to Pay for Christina Grimmie's Funeral
00:46 — "The Voice" coach generously offers to take care of expenses following the tragic death of the 22-year-old singer. Get the details.

Watch See all »

Fri Jul 8 10:29am
Saturday Night LiveAdam Levine; Kendrick Lamar(Season 38, Episode 12) COMEDY

Adam Levine is the host. Music guest: Kendrick Lamar. Appearing: Andy Samberg; Cameron Diaz; and Jerry Seinfeld.

I’ll Watch2085 Watching

Details

  • Birth Name: Adam Noah Levine
  • Birth Place: Los Angeles, California, United States
  • Birthday: March 18, 1979, Pisces
  • Profession: Rock singer, Guitarist

Trending TonightSee all »

Related Video

Adam Levine, <em>The Voice</em>
See How Far The Voice Coaches Will Go to Inspire Their Teams

Adam Levine, Blake Shelton, Christina Aguilera and Pharrell show off their unorthodox methods in this behind-the-scenes look at The Voice