Adam Levine Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Adam Noah Levine

Birth Place: Los Angeles, California, United States

Birthday: March 18, 1979, Pisces

Profession: Rock singer, Guitarist

TV Guide Rating:(1,413 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Adam Levine and Behati Prinsloo

Adam Levine and Behati Prinsloo Reveal Their Baby's Gender

Adam Levine and Behati Prinsloo announced they were expecting their first child only a month ago, but E! News confirms that the celebrity couple will be having a girl! Prinsloo is reportedly five months pregnant and planning her baby shower as she… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Behati Prinsloo Looks Ready to Pop in Latest Bump Pic
01:04 — The 27-year-old is expecting her first child with husband Adam Levine.
Behati Prinsloo Looks Ready to Pop in Latest Bump Pic
01:04 — The 27-year-old is expecting her first child with husband Adam Levine.
AHS: First Look
02:02 — Welcome to the Hotel Cortez. Check in with the cast for a FIRST LOOK at the newest chapter of American Horror Story.
Adam Levine Now Has a Mohawk -- See the Shocking New Look!
00:50 — 'The Voice' star debuted the 'do on Instagram.

Details

  • Birth Name: Adam Noah Levine
  • Birth Place: Los Angeles, California, United States
  • Birthday: March 18, 1979, Pisces
  • Profession: Rock singer, Guitarist

Trending TonightSee all »

Related Video

Adam Levine, <em>The Voice</em>
See How Far The Voice Coaches Will Go to Inspire Their Teams

Adam Levine, Blake Shelton, Christina Aguilera and Pharrell show off their unorthodox methods in this behind-the-scenes look at The Voice