Adam LevineCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Adam Noah Levine

Birth Place: Los Angeles, California, United States

Birthday: March 18, 1979, Pisces

Profession: Rock singer, Guitarist

User Rating: (1,368 ratings)

Your Rating:

Terry McDermott, Cassadee Pope and Nicholas David
The Voice: Who Won Season 3?

Dec 18, 2012 11:16 PM EST

Show More

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop