Adam Levine Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Adam Noah Levine

Birth Place: Los Angeles, California, United States

Birthday: March 18, 1979, Pisces

Profession: Rock singer, Guitarist

User Rating:4.45 out of 5 (1,368 ratings)

Your Rating:

There are no airings in the next 14 days.