Adam LevineCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Adam Noah Levine

Birth Place: Los Angeles, California, United States

Birthday: March 18, 1979, Pisces

Profession: Rock singer, Guitarist

User Rating: (1,368 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Craig Wayne Boyd and Blake Shelton
The Voice’s Blake Shelton on His Fourth Team Win: “My Life Is Not This Show”

He may have won yet another season of The Voice — his fourth for those who are counting —…

The Voice
Who Won Season 7 of The Voice?

[WARNING: The following story reveals the winner of The Voice's seventh season. Read at yo…

Watch See all »

Fri Feb 6 3:30pm
Saturday Night LiveAdam Levine; Kendrick Lamar(Season 38, Episode 12) VH1

Adam Levine is the host. Music guest: Kendrick Lamar. Appearing: Andy Samberg; Cameron Diaz; and Jerry Seinfeld.

Sat Feb 7 5:00am
Saturday Night LiveAdam Levine; Kendrick Lamar(Season 38, Episode 12) VH1

Adam Levine is the host. Music guest: Kendrick Lamar. Appearing: Andy Samberg; Cameron Diaz; and Jerry Seinfeld.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop