Adam Levine Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Adam Noah Levine

Birth Place: Los Angeles, California, United States

Birthday: March 18, 1979, Pisces

Profession: Rock singer, Guitarist

User Rating:4.45 out of 5 (1,368 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Craig Wayne Boyd and Blake Shelton
The Voice’s Blake Shelton on His Fourth Team Win: “My Life Is Not This Show”

He may have won yet another season of The Voice — his fourth for those who are counting —…

The Voice
Who Won Season 7 of The Voice?

[WARNING: The following story reveals the winner of The Voice's seventh season. Read at yo…

Watch See all »

Sun Mar 1 7:00pm
The VoiceThe Blind Auditions Premiere(Season 8, Episode 1) NBC

Blind auditions are held in the Season 8 opener. The coaches are Adam Levine, Blake Shelton, Christina Aguilera and Pharrell Williams.

Mon Mar 2 8:00pm
Family GuyQuagmire's Quagmire(Season 12, Episode 3) TBS

Quagmire begins dating a sexually insatiable woman who kidnaps him to become her sex slave, so Peter, Joe and Quagmire's dad scour Quahog's seedy back alleys to locate and save him. Meanwhile, Stewie, Brian and Stewie's teddy bear, Rupert, become involved (more…)

Mon Mar 2 8:00pm
The VoiceThe Blind Auditions, Part 3New(Season 8, Episode 3) NBC

The blind auditions continue.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop