Adam Goldberg Celebrity Watchlist

Adam Goldberg

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Adam Charles Goldberg

Birth Place: Santa Monica, California, United States

Birthday: October 25, 1970, Scorpio

Profession: Actor, Director, Writer, Composer

User Rating:4.5 out of 5 (18 ratings)

Your Rating:

Adam Goldberg Photos

  • Christina Ricci, Adam Goldberg and Rashida Jones - Proenza Schouler fashion show to benefit The Rape Foundation
    Photo By: Jeff Vespa/WireImage.com
  • Clea DuVall and Adam Goldberg - IFP Independent Spirit Awards, March 2003
    Photo By: Dimitrios Kambouris/WireImage.com
  • Fargo - Season 1 - "A Muddy Road" - Adam Goldberg as Mr. Numbers, Martin Freeman as Lester Nygaard, Russell Harvard as Mr. Wrench
    Photo By: Chris Large/FX
  • Fargo - Season 1 - "The Six Ungraspables" - Adam Goldberg as Mr. Numbers, Martin Freeman as Lester Nygaard, Russell Harvard as Mr. Wrench
    Photo By: Chris Large/FX
  • Fargo - Season 1 - "Eating the Blame" - Russell Harvard as Mr. Wrench, Adam Goldberg as Mr. Numbers
    Photo By: Chris Large/FX
  • Fargo - Season 1 - "The Rooster Prince" - Brian Markinson as Bruce Gold, Adam Goldberg as Mr. Numbers, Russell Harvard as Mr. Wrench
    Photo By: Chris Large/FX
  • Fargo - Season 1 - Russell Harvard and Adam Goldberg
    Photo By: Chris Large/FX
  • NYC 22 - Season 1 - Judy Marte, Adam Goldberg, Terry Kinney, Felix Solis, Harold House Moore, Leelee Sobieski, Stark Sands, Tom Reed
    Photo By: Michael Lavine/CBS
  • NYC 22 - Season 1 - "Crossing the Rubicon" - Adam Goldberg, Stark Sands
    Photo By: David Giesbrecht/CBS
  • NYC 22 - Season 1 - "Crossing the Rubicon" - Adam Goldberg
    Photo By: David Giesbrecht/CBS
  • NYC 22 - Season 1 - Tom Reed, Harold House Moore, Judy Marte, Felix Solis, Stark Sands, Leelee Sobieski, Adam Goldberg, and Terry Kinney
    Photo By: Michael Lavine/ CBS
  • NYC 22 - Season 1 - "Pilot" - Judy Marte, Leelee Sobieski, Tom Reed, Adam Goldberg
    Photo By: David M. Russell/CBS
  • NYC 22 - Season 1 - "Pilot" - Adam Goldberg, Judy Marte
    Photo By: David M. Russell/CBS
  • NYC 22 - Season 1 - "Pilot" - Adam Goldberg
    Photo By: David M. Russell/CBS
  • NYC 22 - Season 1 - "Pilot" - Adam Goldberg
    Photo By: David Giesbrecht/CBS
  • NYC 22 - Season 1 - "Self Cleaning Oven" - Terry Kinney, Adam Goldberg
    Photo By: David M. Russell/CBS
  • NYC 22 - Season 1 - "Self Cleaning Oven" - Adam Goldberg, Felix Solis
    Photo By: David M. Russell/CBS
  • NYC 22 - Season 1 - "Pilot"- Judy Marte as Tonya Sanchez and Adam Goldberg as Ray
    Photo By: David M. Russell/CBS
  • Numb3rs - Season 6 - "Where Credit's Due" - Adam Goldberg, Aya Sumika
    Photo By: Cliff Lipson/CBS
  • The Unusuals - Season 1 - "Pilot" - Adam Goldberg
    Photo By: Patrick Harbron/ABC
  • The Unusuals - Season 1 - Harold Perrineau as Detective Leo Banks, Adam Goldberg as Detective Eric Delahoy and Monique Gabriela Curnen as Detective Allison Beaumont
    Photo By: Patrick Harbron/ABC
  • The Unusuals - Season 1 - Adam Goldberg as Detective Eric Delahoy
    Photo By: Patrick Harbron/ABC
  • The Unusuals - Season 1 - Adam Goldberg as Detective Eric Delahoy
    Photo By: Bob D'Amico/ABC
  • The Unusuals - Season 1 - Amber Tamblyn as Detective Casey Shraeger, Jeremy Renner as Detective Jason Walsh, Harold Perrineau as Detective Leo Banks, Josh Close as Detective Henry Cole, Monique Gabriela Curnen as Detective Allison Beaumont, Kai Lennox as Detective Eddie Alvarez, Terry Kinney as Sergeant Harvey Brown and Adam Goldberg as Detective Eric Delahoy
    Photo By: Bob D'Amico/ABC
  • Medium - Season 3, "Joe Day Afternoon" - Adam Goldberg as Bruce, Jake Weber as Joe Dubois
    Photo By: Michael Yarish/NBC Photo
  • Adam Goldberg and Christina Ricci - Fashion Show to benefit The Rape Foundation, April 2005
    Photo By: Jeff Vespa/WireImage.com
  • Adam Goldberg and Christina Ricci - "I Love Your Work" premiere, Sept. 2003
    Photo By: Jeff Vespa/WireImage.com
  • Adam Goldberg and Christina Ricci - Independent Spirit Awards, March 2003
    Photo By: Steve Granitz/WireImage.com
  • Head Cases - Adam Goldberg as "Schultz"
    Photo By: F. Scott Schafer/FOX
  • Head Cases - Adam Goldberg as "Schultz"
    Photo By: Sam Urdank/FOX
  • Head Cases - cast
    Photo By: F. Scott Schafer/FOX
  • Head Cases - Adam Goldberg and Chris O'Donnell
    Photo By: Carin Baer/FOX
  • Head Cases - Adam Goldberg and Chris O'Donnell
    Photo By: Carin Baer/FOX
  • Head Cases - Adam Goldberg and Chris O'Donnell
    Photo By: F. Scott Schafer/FOX