Adam Clayton Celebrity

Adam Clayton Watchlist

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Adam Charles Clayton

Birth Place: Chinnor, Oxfordshire, England

Birthday: March 13, 1960, Pisces

Profession: Bassist, Songwriter

User Rating:5 out of 5 (1 rating)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop

  • Adam Clayton Powell

    By Docurama

    Temporarily out of stock. Order now and we'll deliver when available. We'll e-mail you with an estimated delivery date as soon as we have more information. Your credit card will not be charged until we ship the item. Buy New: $9.56 (as of 6:55 PM UTC - more info)
  • Adam Clayton Powell

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days Buy New: $2.99 (as of 6:55 PM UTC - more info)