Adam Campbell Celebrity Watchlist

Adam Campbell

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Adam Jones

Birth Place: Bath, Somerset, England

Birthday: November 7, 1980, Scorpio

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.41 out of 5 (37 ratings)

Your Rating:

Adam Campbell Photos

  • Jayma Mays and Adam Campbell - "Year of the Dog" premiere, April 2007
    Photo By: John Sciulli/WireImage.com
  • NCIS - Season 12 - "So It Goes" - Adam Campbell as young Ducky
    Photo By: Sonja Flemming/CBS
  • Mixology - Season 1 - Sarah Bolger, Alexis Carra and Adam Campbell
    Photo By: Ron Batzdorff/ABC
  • Mixology - Season 1 - Adam Campbell as Ron
    Photo By: Mitchell Haaseth/ABC
  • Mixology - Season 1 - Vanessa Lengies, Adan Canto, Craig Frank, Andrew Santino, Blake Lee, Ginger Gonsaga, Katie Simses, Alexis Carra, Adam Campbel and Sarah Bolger
    Photo By: Mitchell Haaseth/ABC
  • Harper's Island - Seasion 1 - Christopher Gorham as Henry Dunn and Adam Campbell as Cal Vandeusen
    Photo By: Chris Helcermanas-Benge/CBS
  • Harper's Island - Seasion 1 - Cameron Richardson as Chloe and Adam Campbell as Cal Vandeusen
    Photo By: Chris Helcermanas-Benge/CBS
  • Day One - Xander Berkeley, Carly Pope, Adam Campbell, April Grace, Julie Gonzalo, David Lyons, Thekla Reuten, Catherine Dent, Addison Timlin, Derek Mio
    Photo By: NBC
  • Harper's Island - Adam Campbell as Cal Vandeusen, Christopher Gorham as Henry Dunn and Elaine Cassidy as Abby Mills
    Photo By: Chris Helcermanas-Benge/CBS
  • Harper's Island - Adam Campbell as Cal Vandeusen
    Photo By: Chris Helcermanas-Benge/CBS