Abigail Spencer Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Abigail Leigh Spencer

Birth Place: Gulf Breeze, FL

Birthday: August 4, 1981, Leo

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.54 out of 5 (136 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year