Abe VigodaCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Abraham Charles Vigodah

Birth Place: New York, NY

Birthday: February 24, 1921, Pisces

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (10 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Actor
2003
Actor
2001
Voice
2001
Actor
2001
Actor
1999
Actor
1999
Actor
1999
Actor
1997
Actor
1997
Actor
1996
Actor
1995
Actor
1994
Actor
1994
Actor
1994
Actor
1993
Actor
1993
Actor
1990
Actor
1989
Actor
1985
Actor
1984
Actor
1979
Actor
1979
Actor
1977
Actor
1975
Actor
1973
Actor
1973
Actor
1972

Shop