Aaron Tveit Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Aaron Kyle Tveit

Birth Place: Middletown, NY

Birthday: October 21, 1983, Libra

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.61 out of 5 (76 ratings)

Your Rating:

Aaron Tveit Photos

  • Graceland - Season 1 - "Pawn" - Manny Montana and Aaron Tveit
    Photo By: USA Network
  • Graceland - Season 1 - "Pawn" - Aaron Tveit
    Photo By: USA Network
  • Graceland - Season 1 - "Pawn" - Aaron Tveit and Vanessa Ferlito
    Photo By: USA Network
  • Graceland - Season 1 - "Happy Endings" - Daniel Sunjata and Aaron Tveit
    Photo By: Gene Page/USA Network
  • Graceland - Season 1 - "Happy Endings" - Daniel Sunjata and Aaron Tveit
    Photo By: Gene Page/USA Network
  • Graceland - Season 1 - "Happy Endings" - Aaron Tveit
    Photo By: Gene Page/USA Network
  • Graceland - Season 1 - "King's Castle" - Aaron Tveit and Daniel Sunjata
    Photo By: Jeff Daly/USA Network
  • Graceland - Season 1 - "King's Castle" - Aaron Tveit
    Photo By: Jeff Daly/USA Network
  • Graceland - Season 1 - "King's Castle" - Aarpn Tveit
    Photo By: Jeff Daly/USA Network
  • Graceland -Season 1 - "Smoke Alarm" - Daniel Sunjata and Aaron Tveit
    Photo By: Bob Mahoney/USA Network
  • Graceland - Season 1 - "Big Man" - Gbenga Akinnagbe and Aaron Tveit
    Photo By: Bob Mahoney/USA Network
  • Graceland - Season 1 - "Big Man" - Aaron Tveit and Gbenga Akinnagbe
    Photo By: Bob Mahoney/USA Network
  • Graceland - Season 1 - "Big Man" - Vanessa Ferlito, Aaron Tveit and Daniel Sunjata
    Photo By: Bob Mahoney/USA Network
  • Graceland - Season 1 - "O-Mouth" - Aaron Tveit
    Photo By: Jeff Daly/USA Network
  • Graceland - Season 1 - "Heat Run" - Aaron Tveit, Gbenga Akinnagbe and Daniel Sunjata
    Photo By: Jeff Daly/USA Network
  • Graceland - Season 1 - "Heat Run" - Aaron Tveit and Daniel Sunjata
    Photo By: Jeff Daly/USA Network
  • Graceland - Season 1 - "Heat Run" - Aaron Tveit and Daniel Sunjata
    Photo By: Jeff Daly/USA Network
  • Graceland - Season 1 - "Guadalaljara Day" - Aaron Tveit and Daniel Sunjata
    Photo By: Jeff Daly/USA Network
  • Graceland - Season 1 - "Guadalaljara Day" - Aaron Tveit
    Photo By: Jeff Daly/USA Network
  • Graceland - Season 1 - "Guadalaljara Day" - Daniel Sunjata and Aaron Tveit
    Photo By: Jeff Daly/USA Network
  • Graceland - Season 1 - "Pilot" - Aaron Tveit and Daniel Sunjata
    Photo By: USA Network
  • Graceland - Season 1 - "Pilot" - Aaron Tveit and Daniel Sunjata
    Photo By: USA Network
  • Graceland - Season 1 - "Pilot" - Aaron Tveit and Daniel Sunjata
    Photo By: USA Network
  • Graceland - Season 1 - "Pilot" - Aaron Tveit and Daniel Sunjata
    Photo By: USA Network
  • Graceland - Season 1 - Aaron Tveit as Mike Warren
    Photo By: James Minchin III/USA Network
  • Graceland - Season 1 - Aaron Tveit, Vanessa Ferlito, Serinda Swan, Brandon Jay McLauren, Daniel Sunjata and Manny Montana
    Photo By: James Minchin III/USA Network
  • Body of Proof - Season 2 - "Point of Origin" - Aaron Tveit
    Photo By: Claire Folger/ABC
  • Ugly Betty - Season 4 - "All the World's a Stage" - America Ferrara and Aaron Tveit
    Photo By: Patrick Harbron/ABC
  • Gossip Girl - Season 3 - "Treasure of Serena Madre" - Blake Lively as Serena and Aaron Tveit as Trip
    Photo By: Giovanni Rufino/The CW
  • Gossip Girl - Season 3 - "Treasure of Serena Madre" - Aaron Tveit as Trip and Blake Lively as Serena
    Photo By: Giovanni Rufino/The CW
  • Gossip Girl - Season 3 - "They Shoot Humphrey's, Don't They" - Aaron Tveit as Trip and Blake Lively as Serena
    Photo By: Nicole Rivelli/The CW

Related Galleries

Summer TV Eye Candy!

26 Photos | May 20, 2014