Aaron Tveit Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Aaron Kyle Tveit

Birth Place: Middletown, NY

Birthday: October 21, 1983, Libra

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.61 out of 5 (76 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Aaron Tveit and Daniel Sunjata
USA Renews Graceland for Third Season

Graceland fans are finally going to find out what happened to Mike. USA has renewed the drama for a…

Aaron Tveit
Postmortem: Graceland Boss on Why Mike Had to Pay "the Ultimate Price" and What's Next

[WARNING: The following story contains spoilers from Wednesday's Graceland finale. Read at your own…

Aaron Tveit
Exclusive Graceland Sneak Peek: Does Mike Know Paige Was Behind the Raid?

Following last week's raid of Sulla's human trafficking house, things are as heated as ever between …

Exclusive Graceland First Look: Mike's Got Blood on His Hands!

Graceland fans had to know Mike was going to get into some sort of trouble when he agreed to go unde…

Aaron Tviet and  Emily Rose
Exclusive Graceland Sneak Peek: Awkward Alert! Paige and Jessica Finally Meet!

Mike's double life is about to catch up with him on Graceland – and we're not talking about his work…

Serinda Swan
Exclusive Graceland Sneak Peek: Paige Makes a Dangerous Deal with Mike to Find Lina

Is Paige (Serinda Swan) getting herself in over her head? It sure looks like it. After finding the T…

Latest GalleriesSee all »

Summer TV Eye Candy!

Check out the stars who keep the small screen steamy all summer