Aaron TveitCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Aaron Kyle Tveit

Birth Place: Middletown, NY

Birthday: October 21, 1983, Libra

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (76 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Aaron Tveit and Daniel Sunjata
USA Renews Graceland for Third Season

Graceland fans are finally going to find out what happened to Mike. USA has renewed the dr…

Aaron Tveit
Postmortem: Graceland Boss on Why Mike Had to Pay "the Ultimate Price" and What's Next

[WARNING: The following story contains spoilers from Wednesday's Graceland finale. Read at…

Shop