Aaron Taylor-Johnson Celebrity Watchlist

Aaron Taylor-Johnson

Birth Name: Aaron Perry Johnson

Birth Place: Holmer Green, Buckinghamshire, England

Birthday: June 13, 1990, Gemini

Profession: Actor

User Rating:0 out of 5 (0 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Avengers: Age of Ultron

Watch the First Official Trailer for The Avengers: Age of Ultron

The first official trailer for The Avengers 2 has arrived — but it may provide more questions than answers. Fall TV Popularity Contest: Which new shows won you over? Vote now! A two-minute teaser for Joss Whedon's The Avenge… Read more

More NewsSee all »

Elizabeth Olsen
Elizabeth Olsen Confirms Role in The Avengers: Age of Ultron

After months of rumors, Elizabeth Olsen has finally confirmed that she has joined The Avengers: Age…

Details

  • Birth Name: Aaron Perry Johnson
  • Birth Place: Holmer Green, Buckinghamshire, England
  • Birthday: June 13, 1990, Gemini
  • Profession: Actor
  • User Rating:0 out of 5 (0 ratings)
  • Your Rating: