Aaron Taylor-JohnsonCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Aaron Perry Johnson

Birth Place: Holmer Green, Buckinghamshire, England

Birthday: June 13, 1990, Gemini

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (0 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Avengers: Age of Ultron
Watch the First Official Trailer for The Avengers: Age of Ultron

The first official trailer for The Avengers 2 has arrived — but it may provide more questi…

Elizabeth Olsen
Elizabeth Olsen Confirms Role in The Avengers: Age of Ultron

After months of rumors, Elizabeth Olsen has finally confirmed that she has joined The Aven…

Watch See all »

Fri Feb 6 12:15pm
Kick-Ass 2 HBO2e

Kick-Ass joins a team of costumed vigilantes led by Colonel Stars and Stripes, but the group are soon attacked by a supervillian seeking revenge for his father's death. Meanwhile, Hit Girl emerges from retirement in order to save her old partner and defeat (more…)

Fri Feb 6 9:00pm
Kick-Ass 2 HBO2e

Kick-Ass joins a team of costumed vigilantes led by Colonel Stars and Stripes, but the group are soon attacked by a supervillian seeking revenge for his father's death. Meanwhile, Hit Girl emerges from retirement in order to save her old partner and defeat (more…)

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop