Aaron PaulCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Aaron Paul Sturtevant

Birth Place: Emmett, ID

Birthday: August 27, 1979, Virgo

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (282 ratings)

Your Rating:

Thu Jan 29 1:00am
National Lampoon's Van Wilder SHO

A seven-year college senior hatches an enterprising plan to stay in school after his rich father cuts off his tuition payments. He also tries to charm a student journalist who's out to expose his rowdy antics.

Mon Feb 2 8:00pm
Breaking BadFifty-One(Season 5, Episode 4) AMC

Walt celebrates another birthday; Skyler contemplates her options; and an associate puts a crimp in Walt and Jesse's business strategy.

Mon Feb 2 9:04pm
Breaking BadDead Freight(Season 5, Episode 5) AMC

Walt's team may be forced to cease operations unless they can score some necessary materials.

Mon Feb 2 10:10pm
Breaking BadBuyout(Season 5, Episode 6) AMC

Occupational hazards affect Jesse as he, Walt and Mike deal with business problems.

Mon Feb 2 11:20pm
Breaking BadSay My Name(Season 5, Episode 7) AMC

While Mike deals with the repercussions of his actions, Walt takes care of the business.

Tue Feb 3 12:25am
Breaking BadGliding Over All(Season 5, Episode 8) AMC

Loose ends are tied up while Walt contemplates a dangerous move.

Tue Feb 3 1:30am
Breaking BadFifty-One(Season 5, Episode 4) AMC

Walt celebrates another birthday; Skyler contemplates her options; and an associate puts a crimp in Walt and Jesse's business strategy.

Tue Feb 3 2:40am
Breaking BadDead Freight(Season 5, Episode 5) AMC

Walt's team may be forced to cease operations unless they can score some necessary materials.

Tue Feb 3 3:45am
Breaking BadBuyout(Season 5, Episode 6) AMC

Occupational hazards affect Jesse as he, Walt and Mike deal with business problems.

Tue Feb 3 4:50am
Breaking BadSay My Name(Season 5, Episode 7) AMC

While Mike deals with the repercussions of his actions, Walt takes care of the business.

Tue Feb 3 9:30pm
National Lampoon's Van Wilder TMC

A seven-year college senior hatches an enterprising plan to stay in school after his rich father cuts off his tuition payments. He also tries to charm a student journalist who's out to expose his rowdy antics.

Wed Feb 4 9:00am
Ghost WhispererFury(Season 1, Episode 19) ION

The spirit of a black man is bent on avenging his wrongful death by literally sucking the life from the judge who refused to hear his case 30 years ago. Melinda tries to uncover the truth and break the cycle of anger and racism that has spread to the man's (more…)

Fri Feb 6 6:00am
Smashed SUNDe

An alcoholic couple are torn apart when the wife decides to get sober in order to keep her job as an elementary-school teacher and repair her relationship with her mother.

Mon Feb 9 9:50am
Breaking BadSay My Name(Season 5, Episode 7) AMC

While Mike deals with the repercussions of his actions, Walt takes care of the business.

Mon Feb 9 10:55am
Breaking BadGliding Over All(Season 5, Episode 8) AMC

Loose ends are tied up while Walt contemplates a dangerous move.

Mon Feb 9 12:00pm
Breaking BadBlood Money(Season 5, Episode 9) AMC

Walt and Jesse adjust to life outside the business, while a troubling lead affects Hank.

Mon Feb 9 1:05pm
Breaking BadBuried(Season 5, Episode 10) AMC

Walt covers his tracks; Skyler's past catches up with her; and Jesse continues to struggle with his guilt.

Mon Feb 9 2:10pm
Breaking BadConfessions(Season 5, Episode 11) AMC

Jesse decides to make a change; Walt and Skyler face an unexpected demand.

Mon Feb 9 3:15pm
Breaking BadRabid Dog(Season 5, Episode 12) AMC

An unusual strategy starts to pay off, while plans are set in motion that could bring major change.

Mon Feb 9 4:20pm
Breaking BadTo'hajiilee(Season 5, Episode 13) AMC

Things heat up for Walt in unexpected ways.

Mon Feb 9 5:25pm
Breaking BadOzymandias(Season 5, Episode 14) AMC

Everyone copes with radically changed circumstances.

Mon Feb 9 6:30pm
Breaking BadGranite State(Season 5, Episode 15) AMC

Events set in motion long ago move toward a conclusion.

Mon Feb 9 7:45pm
Breaking BadFelina(Season 5, Episode 16) AMC

The acclaimed crime drama comes to a close in the series finale.

Tue Feb 10 5:45pm
Smashed SUNDe

An alcoholic couple are torn apart when the wife decides to get sober in order to keep her job as an elementary-school teacher and repair her relationship with her mother.

Show More

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop