Aaron Paul Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Aaron Paul Sturtevant

Birth Place: Emmett, ID

Birthday: August 27, 1979, Virgo

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.79 out of 5 (282 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

BoJack Horseman
7 Reasons Why Netflix's BoJack Horseman Is the Funniest Show of the Fall

Netflix has done it again.While the Broadcast Sitcom Assembly Line has generated shows ranging from…

BoJack Horseman
Whoa! Netflix Orders Season 2 of BoJack Horseman

Would lukewarm reviews keep Netflix from renewing its new animated comedy BoJack Horseman? Neigh!

Julianna Margulies
The Emmys: An SOS (Same Old Shows)

If you take comfort in the Emmy Awards' almost shocking predictability in rewarding so many of the s…

Taylor Schilling, Matthew McConaughey
2014 Emmy Predictions: Who Will Win?

Can anyone defeat Matthew McConaughey? Scratch that — can anyone defeat Modern Family? We'll find ou…

Bryan Cranston, Aaron Paul, Julia Louis-Dreyfus
Top Videos: Aaron Paul, Bryan Cranston and Julia Louis-Dreyfus' Hilarious Emmy Promo

This week, Breaking Bad stars Aaron Paul and Bryan Cranston reunited (alongside Veep's Julia Louis-D…

Bob Odenkirk
Better Call Saul Scoop: Meet Saul's Brother and More!

How do you solve a problem like Saul Goodman? According to Better Call Saul showrunner Peter Gould,…

Latest GalleriesSee all »

TV Wigs: Tricks or Treats?

Check out some of the best and worst TV wigs and vote for your favorites!

Emmys 2014: Inside the Hottest Parties

See what everyone else wore as Hollywood celebrated TV's biggest night

Watch See all »

Fri Apr 3 12:45am
National Lampoon's Van Wilder SHOe

A seven-year college senior hatches an enterprising plan to stay in school after his rich father cuts off his tuition payments. He also tries to charm a student journalist who's out to expose his rowdy antics.

Sat Apr 4 9:00pm
Need for SpeedNew SHOe

Street-racing mechanic Tobey embarks on a cross-country mission of vengeance against shady ex-NASCAR driver Dino, who framed him for a crime he didn't commit. Now, Tobey must enlist the help of car broker Julia to defeat Dino in a major underground race.

Sun Apr 12 3:45am
National Lampoon's Van Wilder SHOe

A seven-year college senior hatches an enterprising plan to stay in school after his rich father cuts off his tuition payments. He also tries to charm a student journalist who's out to expose his rowdy antics.