Aaron PaulCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Aaron Paul Sturtevant

Birth Place: Emmett, ID

Birthday: August 27, 1979, Virgo

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (282 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

BoJack Horseman
7 Reasons Why Netflix's BoJack Horseman Is the Funniest Show of the Fall

Netflix has done it again.While the Broadcast Sitcom Assembly Line has generated shows ran…

BoJack Horseman
Whoa! Netflix Orders Season 2 of BoJack Horseman

Would lukewarm reviews keep Netflix from renewing its new animated comedy┬áBoJack Horseman?…

Watch See all »

Sun Mar 1 3:30am
National Lampoon's Van Wilder TMC

A seven-year college senior hatches an enterprising plan to stay in school after his rich father cuts off his tuition payments. He also tries to charm a student journalist who's out to expose his rowdy antics.

Sat Mar 7 8:00pm
National Lampoon's Van Wilder FLIXe

A seven-year college senior hatches an enterprising plan to stay in school after his rich father cuts off his tuition payments. He also tries to charm a student journalist who's out to expose his rowdy antics.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop