Aaron Carter Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Aaron Charles Carter

Birth Place: Tampa, FL

Birthday: December 7, 1987, Sagittarius

Profession: Singer, Songwriter, Actor

User Rating:4.27 out of 5 (192 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Appearing
2013
Appearing
2012
Subject (person only)
2012
Judge
2012
Reality Cast Member
2012
Guest
2009
Guest
2009
Subject (person only)
2008
Guest
2006
Guest
2006
Guest
2006
Reality Cast Member
2006
Guest
2006
Guest
2005
Reality Cast Member
2005
Subject (person only)
2004
Actor
2004
Actor
2004
Actor
2004
Actor
2004
Appearing
2003
Guest
2002
Host
2002
Performer
2002
Performer
2002
Performer
2002
Guest
2002
Performer
2002
Guest
2001
Performer
2001
Actor
2001
Performer
2000
Performer