Aaliyah Celebrity Watchlist

Aaliyah

Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Aaliyah Dana Haughton

Birth Place: Brooklyn, NY

Birthday: January 16, 1979, Capricorn

Profession: Singer, Actor

User Rating:4.63 out of 5 (51 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Subject (person only)
2014
Subject (person only)
2012
Subject (person only)
2004
Performer
2001
Subject (person only)
2001
Subject (person only)
2001
Performer
1997
Performer
1995
Subject (person only)